REGISTRATION DETAILS
Place Boat Name No. Of Crew Fishing Area Points
1 Leilani 5 North 65
1 Belinda E. 3 North 65
1 Southwind 3 North 65
2 Maverick 4 North 35
3 Kaborerei 3 North 30
  The Indy ? ? 0
  Tin Men 2 North 0
  Chatterbox 3 North 0

 

LEILANI
Fish Points Min Wgt lb Weight lb Points Bonus
Marlin 120 75      
Sailfish 50 50      
Wahoo 30 20      
Barracuda 30 20      
Mahi Mahi 30 10      
Yellofin 30 20      
Dogtooth 30 20 37
Jeremiah
30 5
Skipjack 10 10      
Trevally 30 20 38.5
Jack
30  
Shark 50 75      
Rainbow Runner 30 10      
Other          
Other          

TOTAL POINTS

65  

 

BELINDA E
Fish Points Min Wgt lb Weight lb Points Bonus
Marlin 120 75      
Sailfish 50 50      
Wahoo 30 20 37
Louise
30 5
Barracuda 30 20      
Mahi Mahi 30 10      
Yellofin 30 20      
Dogtooth 30 20      
Skipjack 10 10      
Trevally 30 20 22
John Carr
30  
Shark 50 75      
Rainbow Runner 30 10      
Other          
Other          

TOTAL POINTS

65  

 

SOUTHWIND
Fish Points Min Wgt lb Weight lb Points Bonus
Marlin 120 75      
Sailfish 50 50      
Wahoo 30 20      
Barracuda 30 20 29
Airata
30 5
Mahi Mahi 30 10      
Yellofin 30 20      
Dogtooth 30 20 20
Capt. Tom
30  
Skipjack 10 10      
Trevally 30 20      
Shark 50 75      
Rainbow Runner 30 10      
Other          
Other          

TOTAL POINTS

65  

 

MAVERICK
Fish Points Min Wgt lb Weight lb Points Bonus
Marlin 120 75      
Sailfish 50 50      
Wahoo 30 20      
Barracuda 30 20      
Mahi Mahi 30 10      
Yellofin 30 20      
Dogtooth 30 20      
Skipjack 10 10      
Trevally 30 20 49
Tonganibeia
30 5
Shark 50 75      
Rainbow Runner 30 10      
Other          
Other          

TOTAL POINTS

35  

 

KABOREREI
Fish Points Min Wgt lb Weight lb Points Bonus
Marlin 120 75      
Sailfish 50 50      
Wahoo 30 20      
Barracuda 30 20      
Mahi Mahi 30 10      
Yellofin 30 20      
Dogtooth 30 20      
Skipjack 10 10      
Trevally 30 20 27
Tokee
30  
Shark 50 75      
Rainbow Runner 30 10      
Other          
Other          

TOTAL POINTS

30